↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619044

בישיבתה ביום 14.5.2017 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת וובקנד לקבלת רישיון שנתי לשימוש במערכת וובקנד לביצוע ראיונות מוקלטים

משרד החינוך awarded ₪50.0K to וובקנד בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

וובקנד בע"מ
4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪390K Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 14.5.2017 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת וובקנד לקבלת רישיון שנתי לשימוש במערכת וובקנד לביצוע ראיונות מוקלטים , בכפוף לביצוע פיילוט לשביעות רצונה של היחידה המקצועית. בישיבתה ביום 26.7.2017 אישרה הוועדה להתקדם להתקשרות עם חברת וובקנד, לאחר ביצוע פיילוט מוצלח בתיחור כא-2020. ההתקשרות אושרה מיום 1.8.2017 עד 31.7.2018 בעלות של 33,000 לא כולל מעמ. הנתונים נכון ל15.4.2018 הם 19 משרות שנוצרו ב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · וובקנד בע"מ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and וובקנד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up