↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619589

ועדת המכרזים והרכישות המשרדית מבקשת לאשר התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם ספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29), לביצוע פרוייקט אגרת חוב חברתית

משרד החינוך awarded ₪22.8M to מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ for Education in August 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

12 Aug 2018
Award date
₪22.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
16 Awards
9 Buyers
₪152M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים והרכישות המשרדית מבקשת לאשר התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם ספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29), לביצוע פרוייקט אגרת חוב חברתית לתגבור לימודי מתמטיקה ברהט - פרוייקט להגברת היקף בוגרי מתמטיקה, וזאת לאחר שפורסמה הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות מס' 616402. התקבלו 2 השגות היחידה מקצועית התייחסה להשגות והמשיגים. עפי החלטת ועדת הרכישות מיום 8/7/18, המשיגיםהתבקשו לשלוח את התייחסותם ורק לאחר שלא התקבלה כל התייחסות הובא

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ

16 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up