Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570561
מכרז 52/08 - מתן שירותי ייעוץ בנושאי ארגון ושיטות - הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קצב
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.0M to קצב מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Nov 2015
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קצב מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 29 Awards
8 Buyers
₪21.6M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 52/08 - מתן שירותי ייעוץ בנושאי ארגון ושיטות - הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קצב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קצב מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and קצב מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back