Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572206
התקשרות עם חברת ישקר בעמ עבור הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל לעולים חדשים מרוסיה ואוקריינה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪774K to ישקר בעמ for Education in November 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Nov 2015
Award date
₪774K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ישקר בעמ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ישקר בעמ עבור הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל לעולים חדשים מרוסיה ואוקריינה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ישקר בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626889משרד הרווחה₪2.4M17 Dec 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644427משרד הרווחה₪1.3M09 Dec 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573710משרד הכלכלה₪1.1M16 Dec 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ישקר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back