Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566691
התקשרות עם חברת NESS IT עבור רכישת רישיונות מיקרוסופט לבתי ספר לנוער שבפיקוח האגף להכשרה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪686K to נס-מטח בע"מ for Education in June 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Jun 2015
Award date
₪686K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נס-מטח בע"מ 18 Awards
6 Buyers
₪53.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת NESS IT עבור רכישת רישיונות מיקרוסופט לבתי ספר לנוער שבפיקוח האגף להכשרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נס-מטח בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598508משרד הבריאות₪25.0M03 Dec 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640044משרד הבריאות₪10.7M10 Nov 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571741משרד הבריאות₪5.8M07 Feb 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and נס-מטח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back