Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566692
התקשרות עם חברת מלם - עבור תחזוקת מערכת מידע סחר חוץ
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪217K to מלם מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Jun 2015
Award date
₪217K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מלם מערכות בע"מ 336 Awards
34 Buyers
₪958M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מלם - עבור תחזוקת מערכת מידע סחר חוץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מלם מערכות בע"מ
336 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562073משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪248M31 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645293משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪106M14 Jan 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543469משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪63.8M02 Jul 2013 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מלם מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back