Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563609
התקשרות עם חב' סאפינס ישראל לתחזוקת תוכנת EMERGE - פיתוח יישומים ובסיס נתונים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪455K to סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Feb 2015
Award date
₪455K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 107 Awards
10 Buyers
₪71.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' סאפינס ישראל לתחזוקת תוכנת EMERGE - פיתוח יישומים ובסיס נתונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
107 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634749משרד הרווחה₪11.3M01 Jul 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640472משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪5.7M26 Jul 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540324משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה₪5.4M05 Sep 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back