Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556400
התקשרות מול מועדון טוב עבור רכישת סל רווחה אישי לכל עובד
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד 245 Awards
39 Buyers
₪208M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות מול מועדון טוב עבור רכישת סל רווחה אישי לכל עובד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד
245 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617130משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪21.5M10 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582490משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪20.0M15 Feb 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599150משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪14.3M18 Jun 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back