Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561743
הפעלת קורסים בנושא מלונאות (חלת) בעקבות החלטת ממשלה מס' 1897 מיום 24.7.14
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪7.6M to בית - הספר המרכזי למלונאות בעמ for Education in December 2014 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Dec 2014
Award date
₪7.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בית - הספר המרכזי למלונאות בעמ 13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪52.1M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת קורסים בנושא מלונאות (חלת) בעקבות החלטת ממשלה מס' 1897 מיום 24.7.14
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית - הספר המרכזי למלונאות בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568398משרד הכלכלה₪24.0M01 Dec 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545488משרד הכלכלה₪7.3M01 Oct 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533141משרד הכלכלה₪5.8M01 Jul 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and בית - הספר המרכזי למלונאות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back