Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558816
מכרז 82/11 - שירותי ניקיון ותחזוקה - הרחבת התקשרות עם חב' עובד שירותי ניקיון
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪7.2K to עובד - שרותי ניקיון בעמ for Facilities Management in November 2014 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Nov 2014
Award date
₪7.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עובד - שרותי ניקיון בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪226K Total won
Contract description
מכרז 82/11 - שירותי ניקיון ותחזוקה - הרחבת התקשרות עם חב' עובד שירותי ניקיון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עובד - שרותי ניקיון בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552117משרד הכלכלה₪176K01 Apr 2014 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562990משרד הכלכלה₪43.3K22 Feb 2015 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and עובד - שרותי ניקיון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back