Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556790
התקשרות עם חברת חשמל כספיק יחיד - להעתקת ארון חשמל באזור תעשייה ישן בנצרת
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת החשמל לישראל בעמ-חיפה for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2014 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
14 Aug 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
חברת החשמל לישראל בעמ-חיפה 2,126 Awards
23 Buyers
₪468M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת חשמל כספיק יחיד - להעתקת ארון חשמל באזור תעשייה ישן בנצרת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת החשמל לישראל בעמ-חיפה
2,126 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566633מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪80.0M01 Mar 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568838מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪80.0M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537928משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.6M31 Dec 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and חברת החשמל לישראל בעמ-חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back