Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552110
כיבודים בכלים נאים - הרחבת התקשרות עם חב' ב.ר.א.מ.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪183K to ב.ר. שרותי הארחה והסעדה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2014 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Feb 2014
Award date
₪183K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ב.ר. שרותי הארחה והסעדה בע"מ 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
כיבודים בכלים נאים - הרחבת התקשרות עם חב' ב.ר.א.מ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ב.ר. שרותי הארחה והסעדה בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619531משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.8M01 Aug 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542437משרד הבריאות₪300K12 May 2013 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530174משרד הכלכלה₪150K15 Feb 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ב.ר. שרותי הארחה והסעדה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back