↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549009

התקשרות עם הקרן לעידוד ופיתוח ענף הבניה, בהתאם להחלטת ממשלה מספר 3453 הסכם (שנחתם בין משרד האוצר, רשות האוכלוסין, ההגירה

משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הקרן לעידוד ופיתוח ענף הבניה בישראל for Education in December 2013 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.

10 Dec 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם הקרן לעידוד ופיתוח ענף הבניה, בהתאם להחלטת ממשלה מספר 3453 הסכם (שנחתם בין משרד האוצר, רשות האוכלוסין, ההגירה ומעברי הגבול לבין התאחדות הקבלינים והבונים בישראל ביום 12.6.2011) שעניינו עידוד תעסוקת ישראלים, בין היתר בענף הבניין. מסגרת התוכנית הינה סך כולל של 90 מליון שח למשך שנתיים. השתתפות הממשלה הינה 87 מליון שח והשתתפות הקרן 3 מליון שח. זאת לצורך סיוע בהכשרה והשמה של 2,000 עובדים ישרא

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הקרן לעידוד ופיתוח ענף הבניה בישראל

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and הקרן לעידוד ופיתוח ענף הבניה בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up