Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547257
שירותי ייעוץ ועריכת מחקרים וסקרים תומכים - הארכת התקשרות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪313K to חברת גיאוקרטוגרפיה for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Nov 2013
Award date
₪313K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת גיאוקרטוגרפיה 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
שירותי ייעוץ ועריכת מחקרים וסקרים תומכים - הארכת התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת גיאוקרטוגרפיה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12085משרד התיירות₪910K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528185המשרד לקליטת העליה₪58.6K18 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509340המשרד לקליטת העליה₪32.0K01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and חברת גיאוקרטוגרפיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back