Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544968
הפעלת קורסים בענף הארחה והמלונאות באזור חיפה
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מלון לינק for Education in August 2013 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
28 Aug 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
מלון לינק 35 Awards
7 Buyers
₪13.8M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת קורסים בענף הארחה והמלונאות באזור חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מלון לינק
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544880משרד הכלכלה₪6.8M14 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554602משרד הבריאות₪620K07 Jul 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545891משרד הכלכלה₪566K03 Oct 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מלון לינק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back