↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549845

חברת גרטנר סיפקה שירותי ייעוץ לכל יחידות ענא במשרדי הממשלה בהתאם להסכם מסגרת שנחתם מול מינהל הרכש הממשלתי בהתאם להוראת ש

משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪300K to קומסט (1988) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2013 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

01 Jul 2013
Award date
₪300K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

קומסט (1988) בעמ
10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪482K Total won

Contract description

חברת גרטנר סיפקה שירותי ייעוץ לכל יחידות ענא במשרדי הממשלה בהתאם להסכם מסגרת שנחתם מול מינהל הרכש הממשלתי בהתאם להוראת שעה מספר 7.9.0.16, שכבר איננה בתוקף. החברה מספקת שירותי מחקר, שירותי אנליסטים, חוות דעת מקצועיות וגישה למאגרי מידע בנושאIT ועוד. לשכת המדען הראשי ואגף מערכות מידע מבקשים לחדש את הרשיונות שלהלן: GARTNER DATAQUEST MARKETS SERVICE GARTNER INVEST FOR TECHNOLOGY INVESTORS CORE CONNECT

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קומסט (1988) בעמ

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and קומסט (1988) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up