Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538533
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מתימופ לשנים 2013-2014
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪63.2M to מתימופ - מרכז התעשיה הישראלית למחק for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪63.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מתימופ - מרכז התעשיה הישראלית למחק 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪297M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מתימופ לשנים 2013-2014
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מתימופ - מרכז התעשיה הישראלית למחק
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572481משרד הכלכלה₪44.7M09 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14797משרד הכלכלה₪42.0M01 Jan 2006 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515862משרד הכלכלה₪40.7M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מתימופ - מרכז התעשיה הישראלית למחק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back