Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537733
הכנת תקן איכות לניהול מרפאות לרפואה תעסוקתית - התקשרות עם מכון התקנים הישראלי
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪187K to מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי for Healthcare & Medical in December 2012 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Dec 2012
Award date
₪187K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי 57 Awards
13 Buyers
₪15.6M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תקן איכות לניהול מרפאות לרפואה תעסוקתית - התקשרות עם מכון התקנים הישראלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576943משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.9M01 Mar 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539689משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.3M01 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584413משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M01 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back