Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532172
הפעלת שירות משפחתונים למגזר הלא יהודי
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪5.3M to המכללה הארצית להכשרה מקצועית-מלכר for Education in September 2012 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2012
Award date
₪5.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכללה הארצית להכשרה מקצועית-מלכר 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪18.8M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת שירות משפחתונים למגזר הלא יהודי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכללה הארצית להכשרה מקצועית-מלכר
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540427משרד הכלכלה₪5.3M01 Sep 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615601משרד הכלכלה₪4.5M01 Sep 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528356משרד הכלכלה₪2.4M01 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and המכללה הארצית להכשרה מקצועית-מלכר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back