Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534113
מכרז 37/11 - קבלת שירותי אירוח לאורחי משרד התמת בתערוכות בינלאומיות - הרחבת התקשרות עם חב' כנס אחזקות בעמ
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪250K to כנס ישראל אחזקות בעמ for Facilities Management in July 2012 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2012
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כנס ישראל אחזקות בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪250K Total won
Contract description
מכרז 37/11 - קבלת שירותי אירוח לאורחי משרד התמת בתערוכות בינלאומיות - הרחבת התקשרות עם חב' כנס אחזקות בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and כנס ישראל אחזקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back