Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533471
מכרז לקבלת שירותים ממשרדי רוח להדרכה וביקורת פרוייקטים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪17.0M to אמיר גולדברג בע"מ for Education in July 2012 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Jul 2012
Award date
₪17.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמיר גולדברג בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪21.4M Total won
Contract description
מכרז לקבלת שירותים ממשרדי רוח להדרכה וביקורת פרוייקטים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אמיר גולדברג בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526659משרד הכלכלה₪4.3M01 Dec 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530333משרד המשפטים₪50.0K22 Feb 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604848משרד המשפטים₪50.0K07 Jul 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אמיר גולדברג בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back