Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533303
הרחבת התקשרות עם מתימופ לשנת 2012
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪4.5M to מתימופ - מרכז התעשיה הישראלית למחק for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2012 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Jul 2012
Award date
₪4.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מתימופ - מרכז התעשיה הישראלית למחק 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪297M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם מתימופ לשנת 2012
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מתימופ - מרכז התעשיה הישראלית למחק
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538533משרד הכלכלה₪63.2M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572481משרד הכלכלה₪44.7M09 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14797משרד הכלכלה₪42.0M01 Jan 2006 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מתימופ - מרכז התעשיה הישראלית למחק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back