Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533719
מכרז 15/08 - אחסון ורענון כמות של עד 4,377 טון סוכר ממשלתי -
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪320K to סוגת תעשיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2012 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jun 2012
Award date
₪320K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סוגת תעשיות בע"מ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪15.2M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 15/08 - אחסון ורענון כמות של עד 4,377 טון סוכר ממשלתי -
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סוגת תעשיות בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545655משרד הכלכלה₪5.1M19 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648012משרד הכלכלה₪3.8M01 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648013משרד הכלכלה₪3.8M01 May 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and סוגת תעשיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back