Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530147
התקשרות עם משרד עוד לעריכת מכרז מוקדי שטח עבור הסוכנות לעסקים קטנים ובינוניים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪256K to הרצוג פוקס נאמן for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2012 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Mar 2012
Award date
₪256K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הרצוג פוקס נאמן 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪864K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משרד עוד לעריכת מכרז מוקדי שטח עבור הסוכנות לעסקים קטנים ובינוניים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הרצוג פוקס נאמן
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550946משרד הכלכלה₪245K27 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582951משרד הכלכלה₪150K10 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19346משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות₪120K06 Jul 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and הרצוג פוקס נאמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back