Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534545
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מנפאואר לקבלת שרותי כח אדם ושירותי ניהול ולוגיסטה על השגחה בבחינות.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.0M to מנפאואר ישראל בעמ for Education in September 2012 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2012
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מנפאואר ישראל בעמ 19 Awards
5 Buyers
₪241M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מנפאואר לקבלת שרותי כח אדם ושירותי ניהול ולוגיסטה על השגחה בבחינות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מנפאואר ישראל בעמ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591158משרד החינוך₪45.4M01 Jan 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13611משרד החינוך₪36.5M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626443משרד החינוך₪32.1M01 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מנפאואר ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back