Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532308
הפעלת שירות משפחתונים למגזר החרדי
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪4.2M to רשת המעונות - נאות מרגלית (ער) for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2012 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2012
Award date
₪4.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשת המעונות - נאות מרגלית (ער) 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪10.5M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת שירות משפחתונים למגזר החרדי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רשת המעונות - נאות מרגלית (ער)
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523604משרד הכלכלה₪3.3M01 Sep 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615610משרד הכלכלה₪3.0M01 Sep 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and רשת המעונות - נאות מרגלית (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back