Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535047
התקשרות לקבלת ייעוץ לשירותי תקשורת
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪750K to ספקים שיבחרו במכרז for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Nov 2012
Award date
₪750K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ספקים שיבחרו במכרז 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לקבלת ייעוץ לשירותי תקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ספקים שיבחרו במכרז
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608168משרד הכלכלה₪1.0M25 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599336משרד הכלכלה₪400K12 Nov 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546178משרד הכלכלה₪50.0K14 Oct 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ספקים שיבחרו במכרז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back