Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535898
איסוף ועיבוד מידע בדבר היפגעות מבוגרים ונוער - התקשרות עם מכון גרטנר
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪490K to מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידמיולוגיה ומדיני for Healthcare & Medical in October 2012 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Oct 2012
Award date
₪490K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידמיולוגיה ומדיני 45 Awards
7 Buyers
₪55.0M Total won
Contract description
איסוף ועיבוד מידע בדבר היפגעות מבוגרים ונוער - התקשרות עם מכון גרטנר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידמיולוגיה ומדיני
45 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627695משרד הבריאות₪14.2M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533967משרד הבריאות₪9.9M02 Jun 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644347משרד הבריאות₪9.0M01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידמיולוגיה ומדיני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back