Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538644
השתתפות עובדי המשרד המחוזיאדה 2013
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪800K to כנפי משק תור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2012 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כנפי משק תור בע"מ 147 Awards
26 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won
Contract description
השתתפות עובדי המשרד המחוזיאדה 2013
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · כנפי משק תור בע"מ
147 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633065משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪646K16 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633570משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪625K21 May 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594912משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪569K16 May 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and כנפי משק תור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back