Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538640
אחסון ורענון מלאי קמח ממשלתי בטחנות קמח ומאפיות - הארכת התקשרות לשנת 2013
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.1M to עירית ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית ירושלים 162 Awards
29 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
אחסון ורענון מלאי קמח ממשלתי בטחנות קמח ומאפיות - הארכת התקשרות לשנת 2013
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית ירושלים
162 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545998משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪126M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523892משרד ראש הממשלה₪117M08 Nov 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608090משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪81.0M01 Jan 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and עירית ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back