Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538394
התקשרות עם חברת טופ סלושנס בגין שירות תחזוקה שנתי למערכת נמלה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪33.8K to טופ סולושינס (ל.ה.ב.) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪33.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טופ סולושינס (ל.ה.ב.) בע"מ 136 Awards
21 Buyers
₪19.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת טופ סלושנס בגין שירות תחזוקה שנתי למערכת נמלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טופ סולושינס (ל.ה.ב.) בע"מ
136 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599233משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M05 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601196משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M05 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524186משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M14 Dec 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and טופ סולושינס (ל.ה.ב.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back