Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540624
השתתפות בשני מושבים בכנס הרצליה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪112K to המרכז הבינתחומי הרצליה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2013 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Mar 2013
Award date
₪112K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז הבינתחומי הרצליה 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪232K Total won
Contract description
השתתפות בשני מושבים בכנס הרצליה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המרכז הבינתחומי הרצליה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511941משרד הכלכלה₪100K28 Mar 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634015המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪20.0K01 Jul 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and המרכז הבינתחומי הרצליה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back