Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536268
חידוש מנוי למאגרי מידע כדלהלן: כל עובד, כל עתיד, כל מס ו-כל נתון
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2013 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ 136 Awards
23 Buyers
₪102M Total won
Contract description
חידוש מנוי למאגרי מידע כדלהלן: כל עובד, כל עתיד, כל מס ו-כל נתון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ
136 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518387משרד הפנים₪15.6M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509149משרד הפנים₪13.0M13 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537860משרד הפנים₪12.1M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back