Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541945
עבודות פיקוח צמוד בעבודות תשתית ובינוי
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.2M to וקסמן גרופ )וקסמן גוברין גבע( בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2013 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 May 2013
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
וקסמן גרופ )וקסמן גוברין גבע( בע"מ 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪13.3M Total won
Contract description
עבודות פיקוח צמוד בעבודות תשתית ובינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · וקסמן גרופ )וקסמן גוברין גבע( בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577833משרד הכלכלה₪3.2M05 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551838משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.3M20 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559469משרד הכלכלה₪1.8M15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and וקסמן גרופ )וקסמן גוברין גבע( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back