Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540429
הפעלת שירות משפחתונים למגזר הכללי
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.9M to החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2013 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2013
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי 299 Awards
11 Buyers
₪5.7B Total won
Contract description
הפעלת שירות משפחתונים למגזר הכללי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי
299 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614481משרד החינוך₪266M01 Sep 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601289משרד החינוך₪266M01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577972משרד החינוך₪261M01 Sep 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back