Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545895
התקשרות עם עיריית תל-אביב לעריכת כנס תחבורה עירונית חכמה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪200K to עירית תל-אביב-יפו for Transport & Logistics in October 2013 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Oct 2013
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית תל-אביב-יפו 79 Awards
19 Buyers
₪385M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עיריית תל-אביב לעריכת כנס תחבורה עירונית חכמה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית תל-אביב-יפו
79 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566460משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪102M27 Feb 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617695משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪33.5M29 May 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613203משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪29.8M29 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and עירית תל-אביב-יפו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back