Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548617
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל במקצוע: בודק תוכנה (התמחות בתחום הפיננסי)
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪263K to קוולי-טסט בע"מ for Education in December 2013 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
03 Dec 2013
Award date
₪263K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קוולי-טסט בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪313K Total won
Contract description
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל במקצוע: בודק תוכנה (התמחות בתחום הפיננסי)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קוולי-טסט בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568104משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪50.5K01 Jun 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591931משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed01 Sep 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604566משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed01 Sep 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and קוולי-טסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back