Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550959
מכרז 68/10 יועץ שיווקי אסטרטגי הרחבת התקשרות עם חב' קונספטיקה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪336K to קונספטיקה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Jan 2014
Award date
₪336K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קונספטיקה בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 68/10 יועץ שיווקי אסטרטגי הרחבת התקשרות עם חב' קונספטיקה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קונספטיקה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538652משרד הכלכלה₪380K30 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528352משרד הכלכלה₪367K20 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651406משרד הכלכלהNot disclosed01 Jul 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and קונספטיקה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back