Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553446
התקשרות עם חברת אלעד מערכות תוכנה בעמ להשלמת פיתוח מערכת המידע
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪200K to אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in April 2014 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Apr 2014
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 313 Awards
30 Buyers
₪105M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אלעד מערכות תוכנה בעמ להשלמת פיתוח מערכת המידע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
313 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519677משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪10.7M23 Jan 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31816משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪6.0M01 Apr 2008 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548732משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.2M01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back