Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554381
ועידת תל-אביב לחדשנות בערים - התקשרות עם מינהלת עיר עולם ותיירות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪200K to מנהלת עיר עולם ותיירות (ער) for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2014 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 May 2014
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מנהלת עיר עולם ותיירות (ער) 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪251K Total won
Contract description
ועידת תל-אביב לחדשנות בערים - התקשרות עם מינהלת עיר עולם ותיירות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מנהלת עיר עולם ותיירות (ער)
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564689משרד החוץ₪30.0K01 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572113משרד החוץ₪20.6K01 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מנהלת עיר עולם ותיירות (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back