Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554313
מכרז 37/10 - הפעלה של תכניות יזמות צעירה - הארכת התקשרות עם חברת יזמים צעירים ישראל
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪450K to יזמים צעירים ישראל (1998) בעמ (חל for Education in May 2014 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 May 2014
Award date
₪450K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יזמים צעירים ישראל (1998) בעמ (חל 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪739K Total won
Contract description
מכרז 37/10 - הפעלה של תכניות יזמות צעירה - הארכת התקשרות עם חברת יזמים צעירים ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יזמים צעירים ישראל (1998) בעמ (חל
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520047המשרד לקליטת העליה₪289K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519965משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוערNot disclosed02 Feb 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558937המשרד לקליטת העליהNot disclosed16 Nov 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and יזמים צעירים ישראל (1998) בעמ (חל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back