Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556899
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל עמותת מרכז בועות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪244K to עמותת מרכז בועות (ער) for Education in August 2014 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Aug 2014
Award date
₪244K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת מרכז בועות (ער) 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
הכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל עמותת מרכז בועות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת מרכז בועות (ער)
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545912משרד הכלכלה₪244K06 Oct 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572687משרד הכלכלה₪244K29 Nov 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578258משרד הכלכלה₪244K16 Mar 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and עמותת מרכז בועות (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back