Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562068
מכרז מס' 35/09 - הפעלת קורסים להכשרה מקצועית בענף המחשבים באזור הגיאוגרפי תל-אביב מחוז חיפה ומחוז באר שבע
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪5.8M to אוניברסיטת פתוח בראשון לציון for Education in December 2014 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Dec 2014
Award date
₪5.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת פתוח בראשון לציון 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
מכרז מס' 35/09 - הפעלת קורסים להכשרה מקצועית בענף המחשבים באזור הגיאוגרפי תל-אביב מחוז חיפה ומחוז באר שבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אוניברסיטת פתוח בראשון לציון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back