Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561043
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם תבת (תנופה בתעסוקה בעמ - חלצ)
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪45.0M to תבת - תנופה בתעסוקה בעמ (חלצ) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪45.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תבת - תנופה בתעסוקה בעמ (חלצ) 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪45.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם תבת (תנופה בתעסוקה בעמ - חלצ)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תבת - תנופה בתעסוקה בעמ (חלצ)
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542876משרד הכלכלה₪900K13 Jun 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510292המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed25 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and תבת - תנופה בתעסוקה בעמ (חלצ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back