Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564075
מכרז 66/12 - ניהול מערך השגחה ומתן שירותי השגחה בבחינות האגף להכשרה ופיתוח כא
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪660K to תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ for Education in March 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Mar 2015
Award date
₪660K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ 32 Awards
9 Buyers
₪253M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 66/12 - ניהול מערך השגחה ומתן שירותי השגחה בבחינות האגף להכשרה ופיתוח כא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549633משרד החינוך₪50.4M01 Jan 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610266משרד החינוך₪45.8M03 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539550משרד החינוך₪45.8M27 Jan 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back