Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566586
חיבור לגנרטור מטה חרום משרד הכלכלה במחוז חיפה
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
04 Jun 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ 69 Awards
9 Buyers
₪117M Total won
Contract description
חיבור לגנרטור מטה חרום משרד הכלכלה במחוז חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606754משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪25.9M30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591601משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪10.4M01 Dec 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574319משרד הבריאות₪8.8M01 Dec 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back