Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570738
התקשרות עם מכללת סכנין ומכללת אנואר
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪794K to מכללת סכנין for Education in October 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Oct 2015
Award date
₪794K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכללת סכנין 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪12.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכללת סכנין ומכללת אנואר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכללת סכנין
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590984משרד החינוך₪1.6M15 Dec 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573753משרד החינוך₪1.6M15 Dec 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562309משרד החינוך₪1.6M17 Dec 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מכללת סכנין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back