Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568600
התקשרות עם הפועל - המחלקה לספורט במקומות עבודה חיפה
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הספורט במקומות עבודה במרחב חיפה והצ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
06 Aug 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
הספורט במקומות עבודה במרחב חיפה והצ 76 Awards
14 Buyers
₪848K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הפועל - המחלקה לספורט במקומות עבודה חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הספורט במקומות עבודה במרחב חיפה והצ
76 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605997משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪400K01 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583508משרד הרווחה₪43.4K12 Feb 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558031משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪33.5K01 Oct 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and הספורט במקומות עבודה במרחב חיפה והצ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back