Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566037
התקשרות עם רשויות מקומיות לתשלומי הפעלה למשפחתונים- לשנת הלימודים התשעו
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪7.3M to רשויות מקומיות for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪7.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשויות מקומיות 117 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רשויות מקומיות לתשלומי הפעלה למשפחתונים- לשנת הלימודים התשעו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רשויות מקומיות
117 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639202משרד הרווחה₪331M01 Jan 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619730משרד הרווחה₪162M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571172משרד הרווחה₪155M01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and רשויות מקומיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back