Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572711
מכרז 23/11 הארכת התקשרות עם רוח הורוביץ עידן סבו&כהן טבח BAKER TILLY
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪193K to הורוביץ עידן סבו טבת for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2015 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Nov 2015
Award date
₪193K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הורוביץ עידן סבו טבת 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 23/11 הארכת התקשרות עם רוח הורוביץ עידן סבו&כהן טבח BAKER TILLY
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הורוביץ עידן סבו טבת
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549487משרד ראש הממשלה₪413K14 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557887משרד ראש הממשלה₪354K01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562661משרד ראש הממשלה₪304K10 May 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and הורוביץ עידן סבו טבת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back